Manufacturers Filter
Use Filter
Bestsellers
LiveZilla Live Chat Software

Gadgets

Gadgets - bought in by Audico 

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Nest Thermostat - 2nd Generation Smart Thermostat (24hour shipping)
The Next Generation In Thermostats, The Nest Adapts To You. Wi-Fi-Enabled Thermostat Allows F..
R4,999.00
Orvibo WiWo R1 - WiFi control of AV devices + Aircon with your Phone or Tablet (24hour shipping)
The WiWo R1 Is A WiFi Hub That Can Be Mounted In Your AV Cupboard - Or On The Ceiling To Control A R..
R799.00 R699.00
Pakedge GBIC-SMF - Single Mode GBIC - SMF Connector
The Pakedge GBIC connects fiber cables to SFP ports on the switches and routers. When used to..
Pakedge PI-04 - Power Over Ethernet Power Injector
The Pakedge PoE injector allows both PoE/PoE+ to be delivered via a single Ethernet cable. The PI-04..
Pakedge PI-05 - 802.11at Power Over Ethernet Injector
The Pakedge PoE injector allows both PoE/PoE+ to be delivered via a single Ethernet cable. The PI-04..
Pakedge PTH10 - Compact Temperature and Humidity Sensor
The PTH10 temperature and humidity sensor protects Pakedge P8/8E and P20/20E intelligent power distr..
Pro-Ject Control It - IR Remote
All-in-one system remote substitutes individual Box Design IR controls!   If you use more than..
R999.00 R899.00
Russound 854 - SaphIR Table Top IR Receiver
SaphIR Table Top IR Receiver 854 The SaphIR 854 is a compact tabletop infrared receiver that accept..
R1,390.00
Velodyne 80-WIC-SE - WiConnect System
The WiConnect System allows any subwoofer (and most powered speakers) to receive the audio input wir..
R3,990.00
Wink Hub - Smart Home Hub for Apple and Android
WINK HUB GET CONNECTED The Wink HUB allows your diverse collection of smart products to speak the ..
R1,999.00 R1,799.00
Xiaomi MiBand - Fitness Tracker with 30 day battery life
This product is shipped with a black band, as well as the colour band of your choice: available in o..
R699.00 R599.00